Тамирчид
Зураг Овог нэр Төрсөн өдөр Спорт Медаль
Лувсанлхүндэгийн
Отгонбаяр
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Сангидоржийн
Адилбиш
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Должингийн
Адъяатөмөр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Должингийн
Адъяатөмөр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Рамазаны
Алданыш
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Бандийн
Алтангэрэл
0000-00-00  Бокс
Содномдаржаагийн
Алтансүх
0000-00-00  Бокс
Санжаажамцын
Алтантуяа
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Нямаагийн
Алтанхуяг
0000-00-00  Бокс
Хайдавын
Алтанхуяг
0000-00-00  Бокс
Бямбажавын
Алтанцэцэг
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Хэнмэдэхийн
Амараа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Цэрэндоржийн
Амаржаргал
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дуламын
Амарсанаа
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Дэндэвийн
Амгаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Раднаасэдийн
Амгаасэд
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Дашзэвэгийн
Ариунаа
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Төмөрийн
Артаг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Төмөрийн
Артаг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Янжингийн
Баатар
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Паламдоржийн
Баатар
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дамирангийн
Баатаржав
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Адуучийн
Баатархүү
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Лхамаасүрэнгийн
Бадамсүрэн
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Энхбатын
Бадар-Ууган
0000-00-00  Бокс
Цэдэндоржийн
Базарсүрэн
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Одвогийн
Балжинням
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дамдинжавын
Банди
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дамдинжавын
Банди
0000-00-00  Бокс
Бадмаанямбуугийн
Бат-Эрдэнэ
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Вандуйн
Батбаяр
0000-00-00  Бокс
Галсандоржийн
Батбилэг
0000-00-00  Бокс
Наранжаргалын
Батжаргал
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Буянжавын
Батзориг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Нямдашийн
Батсүрэн
0000-00-00  Бокс
Ёндонжамцын
Батсүх
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Сэрдамбын
Батсүх
0000-00-00  Бокс
Гандолгорын
Батсүх
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Түмэн-Одын
Баттөгс
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Төмөрийн
Баттөр
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дашгомбын
Баттулга
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Халтмаагийн
Баттуул
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Зоригтын
Батхуяг
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Зоригтын
Батхуяг
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Соронзонболдын
Батцэцэг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Баатархүүгийн
Батцэцэг
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Однойн
Бахыт
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Хорлоогийн
Баянмөнх
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Махгалын
Баяржавхлан
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Намхайдоржийн
Баярмаа
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Намжилын
Баярсайхан
0000-00-00  Бокс
Вандуйн
Баясгалан
0000-00-00  Бокс
Буяндэлгэрийн
Болд
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Халиуны
Болдбаатар
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Халиуны
Болдбаатар
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дамдинсүрэнгийн
Болдбаяр
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Жамцын
Бор
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Мөнхбаатарын
Бундмаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Очирбатын
Бурмаа
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Лувсангийн
Буудай
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Бахааваагийн
Буядаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Бахвайн
Буядаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Нанзадын
Бүргэдаа
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Болдбаатарын
Бүтэх-Үйлс
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Галсангийн
Бямбаа
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Нямцэрэнгийн
Бямбасүрэн
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Чагдарын
Бямбасүрэн
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Сүндэвийн
Бямбацэрэн
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Чойдогийн
Гал
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Ганаагийн
Галбадрах
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Буянгийн
Ганбат
0000-00-00  Бокс
Доржжодовын
Ганбат
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Жамбалын
Ганболд
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Жамбалын
Ганболд
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Чагнаадоржийн
Ганзориг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Баянмөнхийн
Гантогтох
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Жанцангийн
Гантөгс
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Хайдавын
Гантулга
0000-00-00  Бокс
Содномын
Гомбо
0000-00-00  Бокс
Чимэдийн
Гочоосүрэн
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цагаандоржийн
Гүндэгмаа
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Отрядын
Гүндэгмаа
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Равдангийн
Даваадалай
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Жамцын
Даваажав
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Жамцын
Даваажав
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Эрхэмсайханы
Даваажаргал
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Цэен-Ойдовын
Даваацэрэн
0000-00-00  Бокс
Цэрэндоржийн
Дагвадорж
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Пүрэвийн
Дагвасүрэн
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Пүрэвийн
Дагвасүрэн
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Зулын
Далхжав
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Цэндийн
Дамдин
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Чимидбазарын
Дамдиншарав
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Чимидбазарын
Дамдиншарав
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Натжавын
Дариймаа
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Гантөмөрийн
Дашдаваа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Самбуугийн
Дашдулам
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Жамсрангийн
Дашдэрэм
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Довдонгийн
Дашжамц
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Эрдэнэ-Очирын
Долгормаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Янжмаагийн
Дорж
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Даваасамбуугийн
Доржбат
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Сияанямбуугийн
Доржханд
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Зэвэгийн
Дүвчин
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Зэвэгийн
Дүвчин
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Зэвэгийн
Дүвчин
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Очирын
Дэмбэрэл
0000-00-00  Бокс
Должингийн
Дэмбэрэл
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Равдангийн
Дэчинмаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Болдын
Жавхлантөгс
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Болдын
Жавхлантөгс
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Бямбажавын
Жавхлантөгс
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Гүсэмийн
Жалаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Гүсэмийн
Жалаа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Хастын
Жамган
0000-00-00  Бокс
Базаррагчаагийн
Жамсран
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Мэндбаярын
Жанцанхорлоо
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Мэндбаярын
Жанцанхорлоо
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Нямын
Жаргалсайхан
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Лувсандагвын
Жаргалсайхан
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Адъяагийн
Жүгдэрнамжил
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Гомбын
Зориг
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дамдингийн
Зул
0000-00-00  Бокс
Түмэндэмбэрэлийн
Зүүнбаян
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Дэхлээгийн
Ламжав
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Дамбийнямын
Маралгэрэл
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дашдэндэвийн
Махашири
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Батгэрэлийн
Мөнгөнтуяа
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Жамсрангийн
Мөнх-Очир
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Жамсрангийн
Мөнх-Очир
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Уранчимэгийн
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
0000-00-00  Бокс
Уранчимэгийн
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дашжамцын
Мөнхбат
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Жигжидийн
Мөнхбат
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Доржсүрэнгийн
Мөнхбаяр
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Түмэн-Өлзийн
Мөнхбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэдэвсүрэнгийн
Мөнхзаяа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Цогбадрахын
Мөнхзул
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Дасрангийн
Мягмар
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Түдэвийн
Мягмаржав
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Дашзэвэгийн
Намжилмаа
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Бавуугийн
Намжим
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Бавуугийн
Намжим
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Баяраагийн
Наранбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Нямаагийн
Нарантуяа
0000-00-00  Бокс
Жамганы
Наранцогт
0000-00-00  Бокс
Доржпаламын
Нармандах
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Доржпаламын
Нармандах
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Цэдэнгийн
Нармандах
0000-00-00  Бокс
Өлзийбаярын
Насанжаргал
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэдэндамбын
Нацагдорж
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэдэндамбын
Нацагдорж
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Доржийн
Норолхоо
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Загдбазарын
Нямдаваа
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Бадрахын
Нямжав
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Пүрэвдоржийн
Нямлхагва
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Пүрэвдоржийн
Нямлхагва
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дамдинсүрэнгийн
Нямхүү
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Бадрахын
Одончимэг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Батжаргалын
Одхүү
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Зэвэгийн
Ойдов
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Дашнямын
Олзвой
0000-00-00  Бокс
Жаргалын
Отгон
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Равсалын
Отгонбаяр
0000-00-00  Бокс
Равсалын
Отгонбаяр
0000-00-00  Бокс
Найдангийн
Отгонжаргал
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Даваасүхийн
Отгонцэцэг
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэнд-Аюушийн
Очирбат
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дугарсүрэнгийн
Оюунболд
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Даваасүрэнгийн
Оюунтуяа
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Самбуугийн
Оюунцэцэг
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Чойдорын
Өвгөнхүү
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Жамсрангийн
Өлзий-Орших
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Цэрэнжавын
Өлзийбаяр
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Пүрэвжавын
Өнөрбат
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Гэлэгжамцын
Өсөхбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Оюунбилэгийн
Пүрэвбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Оюунбилэгийн
Пүрэвбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Пунцаг-Осорын
Пүрэвсүрэн
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Лувсаншаравын
Рэнцэндорж
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дашцэрэнгийн
Сайнцэцэг
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Чойжилжавын
Саманд
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Цэрэндонойн
Санжаа
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Долгорсүрэнгийн
Сумъяабазар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Долгорсүрэнгийн
Сумъяабазар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Дамдины
Сүлдбаяр
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Сүхбаатарын
Сүрэнжав
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Базарын
Сүхбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Түмэндэмбэрэлийн
Сүхбаатар
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Пунцагийн
Сүхбат
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Пунцагийн
Сүхбат
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Бат-Очирын
Сэр-Од
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Нацагийн
Сэр-Од
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Лувсан-Ишийн
Сэргэлэнбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Данзандаржаагийн
Сэрээтэр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Нямбаярын
Төгсцогт
0000-00-00  Бокс
Сувдын
Туул
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Пямбуугийн
Туул
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Ядамсүрэнгийн
Туяа
0000-00-00  Гимнастик
Найдангийн
Түвшинбаяр
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Нэргүйн
Түмэннаст
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Лхагваагийн
Ундралбат
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Мөнхбатын
Уранцэцэг
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Оргодолын
Үйтүмэн
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Түмэнцэцэгийн
Үйтүмэн
0000-00-00  Бокс
Түмэнцэцэгийн
Үйтүмэн
0000-00-00 Лондон
Батсүхийн
Хаянхярваа
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Гомбын
Хишигбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Гомбын
Хишигбаатар
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Мэгдийн
Хойлогдорж
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Мэгдийн
Хойлогдорж
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэрэнбаатарын
Хосбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэнхэржавын
Хосбаяр
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Хашбаатарын
Цагаанбаатар
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Хашбаатарын
Цагаанбаатар
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Цэрэнбаатарын
Цогтбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цэрэнбаатарын
Цогтбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Эрдэнэцогтын
Цогтжаргал
0000-00-00  Бокс
Доржпаламын
Цолмон
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Дамбажавын
Цэнд-Аюуш
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Намхайн
Цэнд-Аюуш
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дамбажавын
Цэнд-Аюуш
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дамбажавын
Цэнд-Аюуш
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Дугарын
Цэрэндаш
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Түдэвийн
Цэрэндондов
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Цэен-Ойдовын
Цэрэнням
0000-00-00  Бокс
Дашдоржийн
Цэрэнтогтох
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Дашдоржийн
Цэрэнтогтох
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Доржготовын
Цэрэнханд
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Доржготовын
Цэрэнханд
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Шагдарын
Чанрав
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Жаргалсайханы
Чулуунбат
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Доржийн
Энхбаатар
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Бямбажавын
Энхбаатар
0000-00-00  Хөнгөн атлетик
Нэргүйн
Энхбат
0000-00-00  Бокс
Цэрэнбаатарын
Энхбаяр
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Лодойн
Энхбаяр
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Цэрэнбаатарын
Энхбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Лодойн
Энхбаяр
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Цогтбазарын
Энхжаргал
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Зоригтбаатарын
Энхзориг
0000-00-00  Бокс
Очирдолгорын
Энхтайван
0000-00-00  Сонгомол бөх
Гомбосүрэнгийн
Энхтайван
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Түвшинтөрийн
Энхтуяа
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Авирмэдийн
Энхээ
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Гомбодоржийн
Энэбиш
0000-00-00  Хүндийг өргөлт
Өлзийсайханы
Эрдэнэ-Очир
0000-00-00  Чөлөөт бөх
Сандагсүрэнгийн
Эрдэнэбат
0000-00-00  Бокс
Хишигбатын
Эрдэнэт-Од
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Хишигбатын
Эрдэнэт-Од
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Хишигбатын
Эрдэнэт-Од
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Доржсэмбээгийн
Эрдэнэчимэг
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Содномын
Эрхэмбаяр
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Лувсангийн
Эрхэмжамц
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Нянтайн
Баяраа
0000-00-00  Буудлага
Пүрэвжаргалын
Лхамдэгд
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Сайнжаргалын
Ням-Очир
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Гантөмөрийн
Оюунгэрэл
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Доржсүрэнгийн
Сумъяа
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Пүрэвдоржийн
Сэрдамба
0000-00-00  Бокс
Андрейн
Тамир
0000-00-00  Усанд сэлэлт
Дашнямын
Төмөр-Очир
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Дашжамцын
Төмөрбаатар
0000-00-00  Дугуйн спорт
Даваадоржийн
Төмөрхүлэг
0000-00-00  Жүдо
Бямбын
Түвшинбат
0000-00-00  Бокс
Найдан
Түвшинбаяр
Улаанбаатар
2014-10-01  Жүдо Бээжин 2008 Бээжин 2008 Лондон 2012 Алт-2 Мөнгө-1
Бишиндээгийн
Урантунгалаг
0000-00-00  Байт харваа
Хашбаатар
Цагаанбаатар
Дархан
2014-10-07  Чөлөөт бөх

ОЛИМПИЙН ТҮНШ БАЙГУУЛЛАГУУД